Helastel

IDNAMESALARYDEPARTMENTBOSS_ID
1Victor S. Valentine59398007335
2Willie R. Bowers19260173563
3Bradly M. Sharp4915983939
4Bridgett C. Hill20047407563
5Wendy D. Rodrigue19040191563
6Kristine J. Rose22961235335
7Alexander A. Dahl98476372164
8David L. Martell553151251117
9Nettie A. Mealy468070163
10Chiquita D. Alexander52814998427
11Juan H. English16492814335
12Paul L. Benjamin20256397335
13Robert B. Jordan8727859335
14Carroll D. Garza287044381102
15Zachery L. Broome24112194563
16Irma G. Tyree22954100335
17Andrew S. Altizer37367150335
18Laura S. Young278925221102
19Tony C. Combs5760983327
20Johnny M. Turner44836388335
21Amelia C. Mauldin57136491102
22Carol M. Vaughn24551730563
23William M. Ross115255071102
24Wayne C. Williams112301611102
25Jorge S. Olvera216720511102
26Cindy J. Thompson54058419335
27Denise C. Byrd11293061488
28Rosa M. Humphries341574091102
29Jonathan A. Hayes281386343124
30Filiberto M. Thao379300793124
31Barbara J. Camp22287515427
32Elizabeth J. Boyd333589601102
33Carol R. Balderas3299481139
34Terry N. Garner1276726727
35Ladonna D. Baskin504169739
36Margret F. Gomez205300481102
37Leon V. Bennett56146030563
38Jeffery A. Scott23454800427
39Ronald A. Ballard378032763124
40Camille J. Colella5170479827
41Mark M. Small183077213124
42John H. Koontz38287864427
43Cecelia J. Tackett593298262164
44James J. Malkin15162485427
45Bennie F. White59192608427
46Gala J. Harrison760574327
47Lenard S. Yee23212746563
48Gladys J. Gould520267827
49Christopher P. Guarino55384130563
50Patricia A. Riley41103813124
51Jonathon A. Choi54621791427
52Renna D. Jones1038783139
53Jared C. Shaw34351310427
54Frank J. Bennett21674263563
55John L. Cruz3988258827
56Elizabeth R. Thornburg46235098427
57Kirsten A. Herrera503238934159
58Barbara C. Poteat477972931166
59Eric K. Dixon415946461166
60Harold R. Botelho293795605136
61Jennifer L. Lorenzo165889483124
62Carol W. Cook4202407227
63Olga H. Austin16745564586
64Shirley L. Fogg235957695136
65Amos L. Jessee480454834159
66David E. Morales37456445136
67John K. Texeira542624844159
68Verna P. Jordan363304773124
69Agnes J. Hoover599660493124
70Derek N. Nelson314328893124
71Elise J. Ybarra1486346527
72Michael M. Richards45421574352
73Duane S. McLaughlin229604641166
74Hattie M. Long66086394159
75Chester P. Smith476906644159
76Christine S. Silverstein5836370427
77Jesus L. Galloway254068665136
78Manuel A. Wootton8659614352
79Linda J. Carwile2078919243
80Debra L. Saul346337584159
81Luis N. Barkman533433785136
82Tina A. Easley218658164159
83John A. Needham10673731352
84Mozelle R. Villarreal17666254352
85Barbara R. Green310011444159
86Donald A. Nichols63581935
87Rhonda J. Parks47645597352
88Marcus G. Davidson366037414
89Fred G. Ripley80336351166
90Mary M. Beasley49068924243
91Elizabeth A. Lussier557041375136
92Howard C. Nall219155565136
93Richard B. Townsend20411035352
94Beverly W. Messina14584271243
95Rachel D. Lacy267345624159
96Elbert G. Gregory542833354183
97Eric K. Gunnels48091640352
98Martha L. Clark53303779352
99Eric P. Harrison591092475136
100Burton E. Martin439496444183
101Nancy R. Gordon223074214183
102Everett J. Rivera104882561117
103William V. Hill56891075352
104Evelyn C. Alexander28940852488
105Thomas S. Sparks20668823243
106Hector I. Dandridge547343741166
107Maria P. Kovacs59711506243
108Shirley B. Imel155930174183
109William L. Lam461535485136
110Jack C. Silver42787972333
111Grace C. Eddy146895311166
112Jason D. Smith447135101166
113Beverly K. Riddick24066213243
114Lisa N. Doucet240232734183
115Dawn D. Smithson5030423333
116Frederick V. Pham225316394183
117Cecil M. Hall294343581
118Jay M. Turner42997823333
119Philip R. Johnson500128995150
120Carmen R. Young47062680333
121Lee M. Giancola195021344183
122Paul J. Wilson57816076333
123Tonya J. Cabrera79125681166
124Tricia W. Gilleland3577106839
125Dennis M. Romo8561381243
126Daniel M. Murphy340880854183
127Arthur R. Hume37942382333
128Eddie R. Fox369476781166
129Tonya A. Ramirez27814991333
130David D. Collins622523718
131Steven V. Stevens495806484183
132Julie L. Craig8873553333
133Diane R. Washington373960354104
134Susan J. Johnson22628056333
135William M. Page465578305150
136Theresa D. White53569501586
137Nicole J. Crowley3582384218
138Audrey M. Hicks972961618
139Leo S. Ogden59033649243
140Joann L. Carpenter48038159243
141George S. Montes197410455150
142Shelly W. Cunningham507149952164
143Carmen L. Murphy382858922164
144Christopher M. Coutee519803518
145Ashton S. Plunk5414852033
146Ricky J. Smith370707474104
147Chad S. Hudson549192533
148Ray H. Lang179427574104
149Jennifer A. Davis364371684104
150Joseph E. Stanfield34157057586
151Marguerite E. McCracken4882453733
152Max T. Nadeau242732314104
153Elizabeth R. Fultz2725669218
154Michael G. Conkle337386455150
155Larry M. Montoya708211218
156Cindy J. Rice304864335150
157Mary A. Dyer261366934104
158Mary J. Hovis136047345150
159Rebecca S. Bos48067714488
160Daniel T. Dickson392905882164
161Diane J. Jackson391709812164
162Russ J. Balsamo212026365150
163James S. Garcia173298485150
164Elena B. Medina281260672
165Althea D. Brune1587976118
166Janie J. Ginn557649871117
167Timothy D. Ramirez3815936633
168Marion A. McConnell1162769818
169Ursula D. Barnum543503544104
170Kevin A. Peterson28509692164
171Jean W. Thompson2298945533
172Diane L. Torres5089395518
173Timothy E. Ruark417464271117
174Phillip P. Mui49382661117
175Linda O. Gunn176090604104
176Krista D. Williams494765084104
177Summer R. Couture45496799488
178Jessica S. Needham1747565733
179Theo C. Andrews3329599488
180Christine T. Acker90356975150
181Ron M. Iorio533434681117
182Sue A. Carter245802122164
183Bernard V. Diaz29508198488
184Eric J. Reynoso58548487488
185Susan J. Hatten29408132586
186Daniel K. Harrison249624211117
187Robert N. Jarrett27750445488
188Judy H. Toles200511133
189Kari E. Mendel59468357586
190Mary R. Medina3668848033
191Connie W. Hockensmith2637910533
192Denise C. Larkin192061471117
193Julio D. McDaniel36109390488
194Keisha J. Cuevas3967684539
195Katie L. Benedict18506609488
196James R. Tuck343533061117
197Jonathan F. Kaspar23650456488
198Grace E. Close154635562164
199Cleveland L. Long14549413586